Girls All-Time Top 10 Lists

4 x 800 Meter Relay

E. Mullins, A. Seaman, E. Nixon, A. Knepley 9:59.35 2013
C. Bahler, B. Sorrell, J. Felix, K. Youngdale 10:03.18 2001
J. Nelson, Grimes, J. Dyer, T. Aburn 10:09     1996
E. Mullins, N. Hampshire, R. Ritchie, E. Knepley 10:09.68 2014
J. Nelson, E. Flynn, Grimes, J. Dyer 10:11.47 1997
C. Bahler, B. Sorrell, J. Felix, J. Haines 10:15     2001
N. Nicholson, E. Marley, A. McMinn, B. Getts 10:16.40 2016
M. Parr, E. Marley, S. Manuel, N. Nicholson 10:16.56 2019
J. Elliott, M. Briscoe, Cas. Myer, Gruber 10:18.42 2006
N. Nicholson, S. Manuel, E. Marley, B. Getts 10:25.58 2018
T. Young, K. Durr, A. Seaman, E. Nixon 10:26.79 2012
Cor. Myer, E. Weber, G. Jakubowicz, K. Durr 10:26.89 2010
J. Elliott, K. Camp, La. Myer, M. Briscoe 10:27     2007

 

100 Meter High Hurdles

Andrea Carter 15.90 2001
Amy Kenner 16.28 1994
Ellie Rush 16.29 2014
Nikki McCracken 16.4   2009
Laura Keyton 17.14 2006
Randi Tinsley 17.2   2000
Taylor Ruch 17.2   2008
Vanessa Aders 17.3   2006
Haley Sorrell 17.3   2002
Natylee Nation 17.3   2011

 

100 Meter Dash

Cara Earlywine 12.60 2009
Gayle Lukes 12.70 2000
Tiffany Reida 12.90 2004
Kami Lang 12.90 1987
Alleca Kerker 13.02 2008
Connie Szerdy 13.10 1988
Danae Rittmann 13.10 2008
Madi Shepherd 13.10 2015
Chase Hayes 13.13 2021
Rachael A. Smith 13.20 2006
Tiffany Ramirez 13.20 2000
Kathy Taylor 13.20 1984
Kelly Hardy 13.20 1985
Sharon Teronde 13.20 1984

 

1600 Meter Run

Michelle Faulkner 5:16.10 1986
Annina Gruber 5:18.45 2004
Christan Bahler 5:19.10 2001
Traci Aburn 5:19.10 1995
Stacy Maugans 5:23.00 1984
Sherri Milburn 5:27.00 1982
Erin Knepley 5:28.84 2014
Emma Nixon 5:35.00 2014
Nicole Hampshire 5:38.22 2014
Emma Marley 5:39.94 2018

 

4 x 100 Meter Relay

McCracken, Rittman, Earlywine, Dale 51.36 2007
Rittmann, Dale, Earlywine, Kerker 51.54 2008
McCracken, Herr, Rittman, Dale 51.7   2007
R. L. Smith, Power, Earlywine, R.A.Smith 51.9   2006
Kerker, Everetts, T. Young, Dale 52.01 2010
Rittman, McCracken, Earlywine, Kerker 52.29 2009
H. Berry, K. Tyler, R. Brady, G. Sullivan 52.62 2018
Young, Everetts, Nation, Kerker 52.78 2011
Rittman, T. Young, McCracken, Kerker 52.90 2009
R.A. Smith, Thieke, R.L. Smith, Reida 53.10 2004
Earlywine, Ruch, Rittman, Kerker 53.0   2009

 

400 Meter Dash

Michelle Faulkner 58.80 1989
Chase Hayes 60.10 2021
Vicki Smith 60.60 1981
Christan Bahler 62.00 2000
Natalie Nicholson 62.41 2019
Barbi Bolinger 62.90 1985
Jennifer Felix 63.21 2001
Allison Everetts 63.45 2009
Erin Knepley 63.49 2015
Stacey Groves 63.50 1981
Jamie Dyer 63.50 1997
Taylor Young 63.9 2009

 

300 Meter Hurdles

Natylee Nation 47.95 2011
Sharon Teronde 48.40 1985
Amy Kenner 48.43 1994
Ellie Rush 48.90 2013
Haley Sorrell 49.2   2002
Courtney Burkhalter 49.39 1992
Andrea Carter 49.8   2001
Amy Cripe 49.90 1988
Laura Keyton 50.0   2006
Keira Youngdale 50.7   2000

 

800 Meter Run

Michelle Faulkner 2:13.62 1989
Traci Aburn 2:25.65 1995
Emma Nixon 2:26.02 2013
Annina Gruber 2:26.36 2004
Natalie Nicholson 2:27.58 2018
Erin Knepley 2:27.84 2014
Sarah Manuel 2:29.52 2019
Jennifer Felix 2:30.00 2001
Jamie Dyer 2:30.76 1995
Brittany Sorrell 2:34.20 2001

 

200 Meter Dash

Cara Earlywine 26.67 2007
Gayle Lukes 26.70 2000
Michelle Faulkner 26.90 1989
Chase Hayes 27.02 2021
Tiffany Reida 27.30 2003
Madi Shepherd 27.3 2015
Danae Rittman 27.50 2007
Amy Kenner 27.50 1994
Jamie Dyer 27.70 1997
Lorna Harbaugh 27.70 1981
Connie Szerdy 27.70 1988

 

3200 Meter Run

Christan Bahler 11:22.64 2001
Nicole Hampshire 11:44.07 2014
Brittany Stellhorn 11:50.57 2004
Stacy Maugans 11:56.70 1987
Anna Hurlock 12:04.50 2004
Annina Gruber 12:05.00 2006
Jenn Elliott 12:12.00 2006
Michelle Faulkner 12:21.80 1989
Corianne Myer 12:27.92 2011
Ashley Gaskins 12:34.69 2008

 

4 x 400 Meter Relay

McMinn, Sullivan, Tate, Knepley 4:15.51 2015
Mullins, Seaman, Nixon, Knepley 4:16.50 2013
Burns, Youngdale, Bahler, J. Felix 4:16.67 2000
Talbert, Staller, Dale, Earlywine 4:16.81 2008
Linton, Taylor, TeRonde, Bolinger 4:18.40 1985
S. Manuel, A. Rassel, E. Marley, N.Nicholson 4:19.61 2019
Bolinger, Linton, Rawles, Tomkiewicz 4:19.70 1984
Creason, Youngdale, Bahler, J. Felix 4:20.0   2001
Grimes, Wilson, Dyer, Aburn 4:20.2   1996
Szerdy, Cripe, Buck, Faulkner 4:20.6   1988
Young, Myer, Everetts, Dale 4:21.88 2010

 

Pole Vault

Nikki McCracken 11ո"   2009
Corinna Cottingham 10' 04"   2011
Taylor Nunan 10' 00"   2016
Alex Parr 9' 10" 2019
Rachael A. Smith 9' 06" 2006
Casey Herr 9' 00" 2007
Jennifer Dale 9' 00" 2007 & 2008
Cassie Myer 8' 06" 2006
Allison Everetts 8' 06" 2008, 09, 10, & 11
Haley Berry 8' 06" 2018

 

Long Jump

Chase Hayes 17' 00 ¼" 2021
Laurie Terhune 17' 00"     1996
Tiffany Reida 16' 11"     2003
Melissa Piekarski 16’ 09 ” 1996
Ellie Rush 16' 09"  2016
Della Stout 16' 08"     1977
Jennifer Dale 16' 04"     2010
Danae Rittman 16' 01 " 2009
Natylee Nation 16' 01 ¾" 2011
Sable Staller 15' 10"     2008
- Indoor Mark

 

High Jump

Keira Youngdale 5' 05" 2000
Sable Staller 5' 04" 2008
Pam Bell 5' 03" 1978
Ali Felix 5' 02" 2003
Natylee Nation 5' 02" 2012
Angie Dickson 5' 01" 1985
Jamie Myers 5' 01" 1999
Vanessa Aders 5' 01" 2005
Morgan Legan 5' 01" 2006
Sandy Torres 5' 00" 1990
Erin Ring 5' 00" 1999
Taylor Berry 5' 00" 2018

 

Shot Put

Karen Mason 40’ 04 ” 2000
Janet Coffey 39’ 02”     1980
Caily Tanner 39’ 01”     2012
Liz Chandler 37' 10"     2008
Chrystal Campbell 36' 10"     2005
Breana Cable 36’ 05”     2010
Caylan Fields 35’ 3”     2018
Katie Koors 35’ 02 ” 2001
Stacey Stevenson 33” 05 ” 1985
Brittany Cornelius 33’ 04 " 2010

 

Discus

Karen Mason 116’ 07”   2001
Karen Mason 108’ 06”   2001
Caily Tanner 107’11”   2011
Kaite Koors 106’ 01”   2003
Breana Cable 105’10 ”   2010
Janet Coffey 104’ 08”   1980
Kristin Tiedeman 100’ 06”   2009
Michelle Wyant 96’ 06” 1985
Angie Gilbert 96’ 06” 1996
Diane Catron 95' 05" 1981
Jenna Rogers 95’ 03” 2003